ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849431
*
nr 884 9431
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago scene, 142/350, signed, subject: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), skärgårdsmotiv, 142/350, signerad, motivet: 30x43
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:17:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/3 11:42:44
1
350 kr
27/3 17:43:06
2
350 kr
29/3 01:23:41
3
Vinnande bud
31/3 17:37:18
2
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roland svensson skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14
-
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 884 9431
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago scene, 142/350, signed, subject: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), skärgårdsmotiv, 142/350, signerad, motivet: 30x43
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/3 11:42:44 | 1 | 350 kr |
27/3 17:43:06 | 2 | 350 kr |
29/3 01:23:41 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
31/3 17:37:18 | 2 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roland svensson skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14 -
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54